Mistas
ALFREDO ABRANTES
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Noemi Lima Trindade , 205
Bairro Div. Providencia
ANTONIO REGIS FERREIRA
Sábado - 20h
Rua José Gabriel de M Brenner, 685 - Q81/Casa 20
Bairro T. Neves
Pr AUGUSTO e Pra JULIANE
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Vicente de Oliveira, 487
Bairro Santa Marta
RENATO DIAS e ROSE DIAS
Quarta-feira - 19h30
Rua Brasilia, 110
Vila Cauduro
CLOÉ e REJANE OLIVEIRA
Segunda-feira 20h
Q.26 - Rua 7 / Nº 30
Bairro Alto da Boa Vista
DANIEL NASCIMENTO e SILVIA
Segunda-feira - 20h30
Rua Orlando Fração, 855
Próximo à JP Madeiras
EDERSON FLORES
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Tapes, 72
Bairro Itararé
ELBIA ROSA
Terça-feira - 15h
Rua Ernesto Beck, 2
Bairro Vila Oliveira
Domingo- 8h
Est. Vivaldino Bolza/
Restinga Seca Dist. São Miguel
RODRIGO RAUBER E Pra GRAZIELA COSTA RAUBER
Quinta-feira - 20h
Rua Eugênio Mussói, 75/Fundos
Bairro Santos
LUCIANO e CARINE
Sábado - 18h
Av. Presidente Vargas, 377 (Templo)
Bairro Patronato
ITALO FILIPPI TEIXEIRA
Sexta-feira - 20h
Rua dos Cedros, 179
Bairro R. Lopes
JOSÉ MARCONDES S. SOUZA
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Visconde de Pelotas, 1435 / 3
LEANDRO VARGAS e ANDRÉA ORTIZ
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Rio Branco, 1810
Bairro P. Machado
EVANDRO e LEANE TONELLI
Sexta-feira - 20h
Rua Lino Preto, 1460
Bairro Pinheiro Machado
Pr MARCELO CAMARGO
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Miguel Beltrame, 90
Bairro Camobi
OZIEL MACHADO DA SILVA
Quinta-feira - 19h30
Rua Miguel Meireles, 153
Bairro Patronato
MARIA DA GLÓRIA LOPES
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua José Albano Leal C. -SQ 1/Q8/C13
Bairro Santa Marta
RÉGIS e CLAUDETE MOREIRA
Sábado - 18h
Rua Marfisa Franco Rosa, 25
Bairro T. Neves
ROBERTO DA LUZ ANDRADE
Quarta-feira - 20h
Av. Secundária, 1
Bairro Santa Marta
VALDEMAR ANDRÉ
Quarta-feira -20h
Br 158/3690
Rincão dos Bentos
LOECIR FLORES BATISTA
Quarta-feira - 16h
Rua Cap Vasco da Cunha, 14
Bairro Boi Morto
VERA REGINA N. DA COSTA
Quinta-feira - 19h30
Rua Roberto Noal, 90
Bairro T. Neves
VALERIANO
Quinta-feira - 20h
Rua 1 Q8, 17
Bairro Alto Boa Vista
JOÃO MILTON ILHA
Quinta-feira - 20h30
Casa de Passagem
BENHUR e JULIANA
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Antero Correa de Barros, 482/108
Centro
Joelmo e Simone
Quinta-feira - 20h30
Rua Henrique Abiatti, 255, Apto 203,
Bairro Dores
Pr Lusardo e Pra Luisa Neves
Sexta-feira - 21h
Rua Cel. Róscio, 50, Apto 402
Vila Militar - Patronato