Mistas

 
ALFREDO ABRANTES
 
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Noemi Lima Trindade , 205 
Bairro Div. Providencia
 
 
ANTONIO REGIS FERREIRA
Sábado - 20h
Rua José Gabriel de M Brenner, 685 -  Q81/Casa 20
Bairro T. Neves
 
Pr AUGUSTO e Pra JULIANE
 
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Vicente de Oliveira, 487 
Bairro Santa Marta
 
 RENATO DIAS e ROSE DIAS
Quarta-feira - 19h30
Rua Brasilia, 110 
Vila Cauduro
 
CLOÉ e REJANE OLIVEIRA
Segunda-feira 20h
Q.26  - Rua 7 / Nº 30
Bairro Alto da Boa Vista  
 
DANIEL NASCIMENTO e SILVIA
 
Segunda-feira - 20h30
Rua Orlando Fração, 855
Próximo à JP Madeiras
 
EDERSON FLORES
 
 
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Tapes, 72 
Bairro Itararé
 
ELBIA ROSA
 
Terça-feira - 15h
Rua Ernesto Beck, 2
Bairro Vila Oliveira
 
Domingo- 8h
Est. Vivaldino Bolza/
Restinga Seca Dist. São Miguel
 
 
 
RODRIGO RAUBER E Pra GRAZIELA COSTA RAUBER
Quinta-feira - 20h
Rua Eugênio Mussói, 75/Fundos
Bairro Santos
 
LUCIANO e CARINE
Sábado - 18h
Av. Presidente Vargas, 377 (Templo)
Bairro Patronato
 
ITALO FILIPPI TEIXEIRA
 
Sexta-feira - 20h
Rua dos Cedros, 179
Bairro R. Lopes
 
JOSÉ MARCONDES S. SOUZA
 
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Visconde de Pelotas, 1435 / 3
 
LEANDRO VARGAS e ANDRÉA ORTIZ
 
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Rio Branco, 1810 
Bairro P. Machado
 
EVANDRO e LEANE TONELLI
Sexta-feira - 20h
Rua Lino Preto, 1460
Bairro Pinheiro Machado
 
Pr MARCELO CAMARGO 
 
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua Miguel Beltrame, 90 
Bairro Camobi
 
 
OZIEL MACHADO DA SILVA
Quinta-feira - 19h30
Rua Miguel Meireles, 153
Bairro Patronato
 
MARIA DA GLÓRIA LOPES
Quarta-feira - 20h
Rua José Albano Leal C. -SQ 1/Q8/C13
Bairro Santa Marta
 
RÉGIS e CLAUDETE MOREIRA
Sábado - 18h
Rua Marfisa Franco Rosa, 25 
Bairro T. Neves
 
ROBERTO DA LUZ ANDRADE
 
Quarta-feira - 20h
Av. Secundária, 1 
Bairro Santa Marta
 
 
VALDEMAR ANDRÉ

Quarta-feira -20h

Br 158/3690

 Rincão dos Bentos

 

LOECIR FLORES BATISTA

Quarta-feira - 16h

Rua Cap Vasco da Cunha, 14

Bairro Boi Morto

 

VERA REGINA N. DA COSTA

Quinta-feira - 19h30

Rua Roberto Noal, 90 

Bairro T. Neves

 

VALERIANO

Quinta-feira - 20h

Rua 1 Q8, 17 

Bairro Alto Boa Vista

 

JOÃO MILTON ILHA

Quinta-feira - 20h30

Casa de Passagem

 

BENHUR e JULIANA

Quarta-feira - 20h

Rua Antero Correa de Barros, 482/108 

Centro

 

Joelmo e Simone

Quinta-feira - 20h30

Rua Henrique Abiatti, 255, Apto 203,

 Bairro Dores

 

Pr Lusardo e Pra Luisa Neves

Sexta-feira - 21h

Rua Cel. Róscio, 50, Apto 402

Vila Militar - Patronato


Crie um site com

  • Totalmente GRÁTIS
  • Design profissional
  • Criação super fácil

Este site foi criado com Webnode. Crie o seu de graça agora!